CC2017 – Available Players

PlayerTeamPositionMatInnsRB4s6sBtAvgBtSRORWdNBWEconBwAvgBwSR
Aaron GillRaidersAll Rounder1212207106251220.71953229118149.172.848.0
Abhinav DograRoyal TigersBatsman771789119944.51967590038.419.714.0
Aditya ChoudharyRaidersAll Rounder1616600260514442.923120203170710.229.017.1
Aman MinhasSpartansBatsman2012238152201021.615734040113.340.018.0
Ammul ShergillHawksAll Rounder1616664289583951.1230273041901311.323.412.5
Amrit SamraSpartansBatsman0000000.00000000.00.00.0
Amrit Singh GhotraWarriorsAll Rounder2016497255303549.719562512312268.319.714.3
Ankush PuriRaidersAll Rounder191130220539543.114737348211169.421.813.9
Arshdeep BrarSpartansBatsman5201000.0012020020.00.00.0
Arshdeep RaiStarXIWicket Keeper1615424214502628.319820214100910.723.813.3
Baljodh VirkHawksWicket Keeper131011210011312.4112000000.00.00.0
Chan JhanduRoyalsAll Rounder1919630333742433.218927303232711.243.323.1
Chandan JainEaglesAll Rounder17966587111.011435316251139.024.316.2
Daljeet RandeoPanthersBatsman171734817949820.51943031190810.438.922.5
Deepak ThakurSpartansWicket Keeper1818602273743440.122146545016.30.00.0
Devinder SharmaRaidersBatsman1716314227261722.41383152005.00.00.0
Gaggi GillStarXIWicket Keeper12915511022025.814111134111212.267.033.0
Garry AulakhStarXIAll Rounder201635025041538.91403431460119.228.518.5
Gurdas BrarRaidersAll Rounder1913275185301022.914930309901010.330.918.0
Gurdeep KangStarXIAll Rounder1917685337594742.820368614441229.027.918.5
Gurpreet GillStarXIBatsman131222314332422.31569813039.027.018.0
Gurpreet Singh GhotraWarriorsAll Rounder2120820415875143.219862538475188.729.920.7
Gurpyar S BhullarPanthersBowler201823416333118.0144394032241210.333.619.5
Hardeep SranSpartansBatsman1818323142232420.22271010340610.317.210.0
Harinder BadwalHawksAll Rounder1714386240321235.116154501231159.333.421.6
Harinder Pal SinghSpartansAll Rounder2017506283452738.917977710111.077.042.0
Harminder SinghLionsAll Rounder19191671621269.810329330162711.447.124.9
Imtiyaz AliCrescent StarsAll Rounder151312710524211.512148445110209.322.314.4
Jagdev SinghHawksAll Rounder1713240121171421.8198495284271610.833.018.4
Jaskirat BrarLionsAll Rounder131318114619415.112430320263510.764.036.0
Jaspreet SinghWarriorsAll Rounder1817525340831040.415467460212.337.018.0
Jassi RandhawaStarXIAll Rounder6617612119429.3145222113739.670.344.0
Jatinder SinghPanthersAll Rounder191830824131619.312859542111169.233.922.1
Jawid KhidriCrescent StarsBatsman141111011019011.010033210010.70.00.0
Jorawar WaraichSpartansBatsman6447359011.8134000000.00.00.0
Jotkanwar MommySpartansBowler2000000.007513057.310.28.4
Karan BapodaraRaidersAll Rounder19189034941113569.518365516290297.917.813.4
Karanvir SinghWarriorsAll Rounder9352253552.020855310110.653.030.0
Karim AbdhullahCrescent StarsBatsman151219516721117.711778041011.40.00.0
Ketan SharmaCrescent StarsAll Rounder17105357817.69317172134010.10.00.0
Kuldeep S KangEaglesBowler11159005.056191829059.636.422.8
Maninder SinghWarriorsBatsman1763728319.31326514038.517.012.0
Manmeet ParmarLionsBatsman104518101.72834110013.70.00.0
Manmohan BediPanthersBowler141425719727232.1130474892511510.432.618.8
Mannu SharmaWarriorsAll Rounder1716385239461632.116135341301149.724.415.0
Manpreet S SandhawaliaEaglesAll Rounder1917881405834958.721856525221139.440.425.8
Manpreet SahotaRaidersWicket Keeper73918103.050153005.00.00.0
Monty SinghSpartansAll Rounder2019735356833745.920675660292258.826.418.0
Narinder SinghLionsBatsman7794957413.4991114460313.148.022.0
Navneet RandhawaRoyalsAll Rounder1918604332622135.5182303011701010.030.118.0
Nazim DhananiCrescent StarsWicket Keeper1715624307483852.020356500113.065.030.0
Nick NagraStarXIAll Rounder1816404276391028.91463332316289.840.424.8
Nikul Patel SrRoyal TigersWicket Keeper2120944616137552.4153000000.00.00.0
Param DhaliwalHawksBatsman161534120224437.9169000000.00.00.0
Parminder BhattiStarXIAll Rounder1515352196441429.318042383191179.122.514.8
Parminder S DhamiEaglesBatsman151341426053641.415988740210.943.524.0
Parth ParekhRoyal TigersBowler19833473016.57032323601210.126.916.0
Raj PatelRoyal TigersAll Rounder211932421236632.415357560272179.832.920.1
Rajwinder SainiLionsBowler1818555317681534.717568661277149.747.229.1
Ramandeep BrarSpartansBowler1451814206.0129464771921810.426.515.3
Randeep MangatHawksBowler952118305.311717238199314.079.334.0
Romit ParbataniCrescent StarsAll Rounder1716502310391431.416254479421198.925.217.1
Sadiq AyamCrescent StarsBatsman15117784809.692000000.00.00.0
Sanjay KeshwalaGladiatorsBowler2092632204.381515322941610.433.319.1
Shafaq HassaniCrescent StarsAll Rounder151214510617314.513739363103109.336.323.4
Sharan SandhuHawksAll Rounder1813296169241229.6175586293131710.837.020.5
Shravan ChawlaWarriorsAll Rounder1916441307481236.814455489436228.922.215.0
Simarjit SamraSpartansBowler3313000.0331112565211.462.533.0
Sudip MandaherWarriorsAll Rounder2113307153232338.420149468565239.620.312.8
Sukh DhattWarriorsAll Rounder18918513316630.813933320220139.724.615.2
Sukhbir S GehlanEaglesAll Rounder1411228127191045.61801719080511.238.020.4
Sukhjinder SinghSpartansAll Rounder2117368274421026.3134119713058.819.413.2
Swapnpreet MirockSpartansBatsman5550447016.7114000000.00.00.0
Tushar SharmaPanthersBowler2017120108428.6111727646532310.633.218.8
Upkar S BathEaglesWicket Keeper181558640767373.3144000000.00.00.0
Varinder VeeruPanthersWicket Keeper9915810110819.8156000000.00.00.0
Vick WaliaHawksWicket Keeper181757934464736.2168000000.00.00.0
Vijay OdedraRaidersAll Rounder19105652328.010850457362179.126.917.6
Vinod ThakurSpartansAll Rounder1813292180271336.516267563170248.423.516.8