Canada Cup – Available Players

PlayerTeamPositionRatingMoMMatInnsN.O.RB4s6s100s50sBtAvgBtSRORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Abhijeet SinghWarriorsBowler238014726345530012.61402425225170010.536.020.6
Amiteshwar NagarUnited PunjabBowler14701284222320005.5962324727050010.749.427.6
Ammit ShergillHawksBowler42711260323740005.3862830211091110.833.618.7
Amrit Singh GhotraWarriorsAll Rounder580277333517034200483.8197262303305008.846.031.2
Ankush PuriRaidersAll Rounder6992161111641531340116.41074236611019008.719.313.3
Anurag ShandilyaEaglesBowler101013312623100013.01133332945030010.0109.766.0
Arshdeep BrarPanthersBatsman2240111121841032320220.417900000000.00.00.0
Balwant SinghCalgary TitansBatsman38508802952323600236.91276736020012.236.518.0
Chan JhanduPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder113011818267039871240741.91684540136412008.933.422.5
Chandan JainEaglesAll Rounder18301510710858580036.01862527919030011.293.050.0
Dharmesh ChauhanGladiatorsAll Rounder8516404032220010.012517162801009.5162.0102.0
Gaggi GillStarXIWicket Keeper3301073333331008.31003364000012.00.00.0
Garry AulakhStarXIAll Rounder2150151341901451740021.1131855201006.955.048.0
Gurdas BrarRaidersAll Rounder117721615526715923120126.71685446218030208.615.410.8
Gurdeep KangStarXIAll Rounder97121616453629942280644.71796047420111007.943.132.7
Gurkaran Singh JatanaLionsAll Rounder3040108018411217110123.01641722421040013.256.025.5
Gurpreet Singh GhotraWarriorsAll Rounder100121616250626746340436.11905452444115009.734.921.6
Gurpyar S BhullarCalgary TitansBowler9907624946500012.3107986602009.643.027.0
Hardeep GhumanPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder97401815338428938120232.01334342522220109.921.312.9
Harinder BadwalHawksAll Rounder5771171451871422110120.81325653122014009.537.924.0
Harjeet HajrawLionsBowler46301673386930009.55543461230170010.727.115.2
Harjot SamraGladiatorsAll Rounder1820161051571031920031.415214001004.04.06.0
Harman BathPanthersAll Rounder36201613311282920011.21372419214010008.019.214.4
Haroon VirkUnited PunjabBatsman75411616150436341160433.6139433812146008.963.543.0
Jagdev SinghHawksAll Rounder69421616341420525231231.82023737743060010.262.837.0
Jagraj BansalUnited PunjabWicket Keeper220014135120871500015.01381721215040012.553.025.5
Jagraj BhathalPanthersWicket Keeper6430161543832793490334.8137484442638009.355.536.0
Jas SranStarXIAll Rounder49911570104921230014.91134742412115009.028.318.8
Jaskaran MangatLionsBatsman2520141131521521700019.01002226828140012.267.033.0
Jaspreet S SandhawaliaEaglesBatsman13102181871000541120293690.918500000000.00.00.0
Jassi RandhawaStarXIAll Rounder62319802831783971135.41593331923710009.731.919.8
Jaswinder WaliaPanthersAll Rounder001000000000.001160000016.00.00.0
Jorawar WaraichPunjabi RoyalsBatsman7507647563700037.511900000000.00.00.0
Kanwar KangHawksAll Rounder21617711761052020129.31683344000011.30.00.0
Karan BapodaraRaidersAll Rounder141021717366039876212347.11666150645122008.323.016.6
Karanvir SinghWarriorsAll Rounder3551131111901431790119.013321206605009.841.225.2
Khurram NasralUnited PunjabBowler21103206134630030.517911921006008.415.311.0
Kiran SehgalGladiatorsAll Rounder13201190132961700014.713800000000.00.00.0
Komalpreet SinghLionsWicket Keeper62911615336420219311130.31803740735170011.058.131.7
Krunal GohelRaidersWicket Keeper37831211127817034110227.816400000000.00.00.0
Kulwant VirkUnited PunjabAll Rounder2790151532591842850121.61414603100015.00.00.0
Lucky SaraiGladiatorsAll Rounder31401040142000003.5702823218012008.319.314.0
Mandeep GillUnited PunjabAll Rounder1310111021311181000016.411156511100013.00.00.0
Maninder Paul SinghPunjabi RoyalsBatsman2420171562171371950024.1158434411008.534.024.0
Manjit BhullarCalgary TitansBowler22807627850550019.51561313012160010.021.713.0
Manmeet ParmarLionsBatsman204112200000.010000000000.00.00.0
Manpreet S SandhawaliaEaglesAll Rounder163341815176840166444354.91925340425021007.619.215.1
Mayank AminGladiatorsAll Rounder77321616639824127230339.81654945248011009.241.126.7
Mondar ChaudharyPanthersWicket Keeper2371151511971791560114.111000000000.00.00.0
Monty SinghPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder154031818251526560261232.21946961028433108.818.512.5
Muhammad Nauman NasirCalgary TitansBowler8042181010008.080218000009.00.00.0
Navneet RandhawaPunjabi RoyalsBatsman52431311240422444150344.918000000000.00.00.0
Nick NagraStarXIAll Rounder94921616436921732140230.81704843320316209.027.118.0
Nikul PatelGladiatorsBatsman104010711041031300017.310100000000.00.00.0
Paramjit DhaliwalPanthersAll Rounder5042151600005.03100000000.00.00.0
Parminder BhattiStarXIAll Rounder44411110122415527111024.91452932423360011.254.029.0
Parminder SinghPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder522112745248410017.31084229035016106.918.115.8
Philip MasihUnited PunjabAll Rounder6220151502271622680115.11405948546115008.232.323.6
Pritesh ShahGladiatorsAll Rounder5232151413882484791129.81566737010012.273.036.0
Raj PatelGladiatorsAll Rounder7222171364223264750360.3129444265428009.753.333.0
Rajwinder SainiLionsAll Rounder8892101003342364380233.4142342798113118.221.515.7
Raunaq Singh MatharuCalgary TitansBowler3003213024300030.01253458000015.00.00.0
Ravinder BachhalLionsAll Rounder94501414257038544241547.51485051126090010.256.833.3
Sajid VirkUnited PunjabAll Rounder4090161503142203680120.9143975203008.325.018.0
Sandeep BrarPanthersAll Rounder2840151452091811440023.2115111383030012.546.022.0
Shazeb PadaniyaCalgary TitansBatsman3001881110821150115.7134282171406007.836.228.0
Shravan ChawlaWarriorsAll Rounder94411413130421429110125.31424838746418118.121.516.0
Simarjeet GrewalUnited PunjabBowler7701141342802002890131.114048498280161010.431.118.0
Soni HeherStarXIBowler79801513612889890118.31445851824122208.923.515.8
Sukhbir S GehlanEaglesAll Rounder99321817168835289230743.019577110050010.114.28.4
Sukhjeet S SandhuRaidersAll Rounder1650161421651421930013.81164461000011.50.00.0
Sunil Paul SinghPunjabi RoyalsBowler6711178381421200116.219349488370201010.024.414.7
Tom KaileyGladiatorsAll Rounder5750161411801521920113.81185645852115008.230.522.4
Upkar S BathEaglesWicket Keeper3641171453042183230233.813919000009.00.00.0
Varinder VeeruStarXIWicket Keeper970119297861020013.911300000000.00.00.0
Vijay OdedraRaidersAll Rounder6140151111391201140013.91163834923017109.220.513.4
Vikas AugustineUnited PunjabAll Rounder11701181424841006.088151589030010.552.730.0
Vishal PrasharCalgary TitansBatsman7806415350610017.710619011009.09.06.0