Canada Cup – Available Players

PlayerTeamPositionRatingMoMMatInnsN.O.RB4s6s100s50sBtAvgBtSRORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Abhijeet SinghWarriorsBowler13308625840430014.51451618214130011.460.732.0
Amiteshwar NagarUnited PunjabBowler14608542119200021.01111919023050010.038.022.8
Ammit ShergillHawksBowler3951750252940005.08616159608119.919.912.0
Amrit Singh GhotraWarriorsAll Rounder000000000000.0000000000.00.00.0
Ankush PuriRaidersAll Rounder51128701261151130118.0110221636013007.412.510.2
Anurag ShandilyaEaglesBowler5106312623100013.0113161591801009.9159.096.0
Arshdeep BrarPanthersBatsman118088298591220116.316600000000.00.00.0
Balwant SinghCalgary TitansBatsman34306602531903200242.21335586020011.629.015.0
Chan JhanduPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder56211010233220139130341.5165262052246007.934.226.0
Chandan JainEaglesAll Rounder14608647141440035.51732223718030010.879.044.0
Dharmesh ChauhanGladiatorsAll Rounder2702202720110013.51354471000011.80.00.0
Gaggi GillStarXIWicket Keeper330873333331008.31001133000013.00.00.0
Garry AulakhStarXIAll Rounder113088211389840018.81272211000010.50.00.0
Gurdas BrarRaidersAll Rounder6001883135821260127.01652722115015108.214.710.8
Gurdeep KangStarXIAll Rounder2600990135941160015.014434260815007.652.040.8
Gurkaran Singh JatanaLionsAll Rounder3040108018411217110123.01641722421040013.256.025.5
Gurpreet Singh GhotraWarriorsAll Rounder622199028715225180231.91893431231111009.228.418.5
Gurpyar S BhullarCalgary TitansBowler6205413730400012.3123543001008.643.030.0
Hardeep GhumanPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder4870108124217623100134.61382324413290010.627.115.3
Harinder BadwalHawksAll Rounder371010859679800032.01223126511011008.524.116.9
Harjeet HajrawLionsBowler25107111300000.0331817711010009.817.710.8
Harjot SamraGladiatorsAll Rounder8207425733800028.517314001004.04.06.0
Harman BathPanthersAll Rounder1180861433631008.6119642403007.014.012.0
Haroon VirkUnited PunjabBatsman334099024417920100227.1136242211242009.2110.572.0
Jagdev SinghHawksAll Rounder450199126012211191132.5213232162504009.454.034.5
Jagraj BansalUnited PunjabWicket Keeper149077374521000018.5142111187030010.739.322.0
Jagraj BhathalPanthersWicket Keeper3230871153107930125.5143272451236009.140.827.0
Jas SranStarXIAll Rounder26718304752600015.79023205618008.925.617.3
Jaskaran MangatLionsBatsman5607413140200010.378911620010012.9116.054.0
Jaspreet S SandhawaliaEaglesBatsman560299441022747131382.018100000000.00.00.0
Jassi RandhawaStarXIAll Rounder58018702651643671137.9162292761579009.530.719.3
Jaswinder WaliaPanthersAll Rounder001000000000.001160000016.00.00.0
Jorawar WaraichPunjabi RoyalsBatsman4805434842400048.011400000000.00.00.0
Kanwar KangHawksAll Rounder5603315627810028.02071144000014.00.00.0
Karan BapodaraRaidersAll Rounder58618802711873841133.9145292141719007.423.819.3
Karanvir SinghWarriorsAll Rounder33417711691211680128.214018157505008.731.421.6
Khurram NasralUnited PunjabBowler10902103414330034.0243768903009.722.714.0
Kiran SehgalGladiatorsAll Rounder5504305541700018.313400000000.00.00.0
Komalpreet SinghLionsWicket Keeper2780881133784140119.01712020516050010.341.024.0
Krunal GohelRaidersWicket Keeper1591660119791250119.815100000000.00.00.0
Kulwant VirkUnited PunjabAll Rounder16308811431111720120.41291160100016.00.00.0
Lucky SaraiGladiatorsAll Rounder157053071400002.35013104806008.017.313.0
Mandeep GillUnited PunjabAll Rounder7806517873600019.510756511100013.00.00.0
Maninder Paul SinghPunjabi RoyalsBatsman126098512681720042.01562202000010.00.00.0
Manjit BhullarCalgary TitansBowler17305524842510016.01141081615008.116.212.0
Manmeet ParmarLionsBatsman203112200000.010000000000.00.00.0
Manpreet S SandhawaliaEaglesAll Rounder597098130217828141143.1170292261209007.825.119.3
Mayank AminGladiatorsAll Rounder395288521012014120170.0175222021705009.240.426.4
Mondar ChaudharyPanthersWicket Keeper7307707371430010.410300000000.00.00.0
Monty SinghPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder78711010224211226181030.32163732818419008.917.311.7
Muhammad Nauman NasirCalgary TitansBowler8042181010008.080218000009.00.00.0
Navneet RandhawaPunjabi RoyalsBatsman438397131816433140353.019400000000.00.00.0
Nick NagraStarXIAll Rounder357199121711019120127.119722214834009.753.533.0
Nikul PatelGladiatorsBatsman94075194911200023.510300000000.00.00.0
Paramjit DhaliwalPanthersAll Rounder5021051600005.03100000000.00.00.0
Parminder BhattiStarXIAll Rounder6904404443710011.0102976701008.476.054.0
Parminder SinghPunjabi RoyalsAll Rounder50819543834400038.01123523032016106.614.413.1
Philip MasihUnited PunjabAll Rounder2950880706571008.8108322611919008.229.021.3
Pritesh ShahGladiatorsAll Rounder41828712831663381147.21705507010010.050.030.0
Raj PatelGladiatorsAll Rounder196084196821300032.0117211782814008.544.531.5
Rajwinder SainiLionsAll Rounder8892101003342364380233.4142342798113118.221.515.7
Raunaq Singh MatharuCalgary TitansBowler3003213024300030.01253458000015.00.00.0
Ravinder BachhalLionsAll Rounder47305522681961790489.313718159405008.831.821.6
Sajid VirkUnited PunjabAll Rounder17808801581261930119.812500000000.00.00.0
Sandeep BrarPanthersAll Rounder8208735748310014.31194581010014.558.024.0
Shazeb PadaniyaCalgary TitansBatsman2441661104711050120.814622140904006.435.033.0
Shravan ChawlaWarriorsAll Rounder54217709767850013.91452517821411117.116.213.6
Simarjeet GrewalUnited PunjabBowler59118732011262070150.316024269130121011.222.412.0
Soni HeherStarXIBowler633099311376880118.81493430514116209.019.112.8
Sukhbir S GehlanEaglesAll Rounder674299043422261140548.21955549040010.813.57.5
Sukhjeet S SandhuRaidersAll Rounder9208829265930015.31421130000013.00.00.0
Sunil Paul SinghPunjabi RoyalsBowler2850921107100010.01432522610011009.020.513.6
Tom KaileyGladiatorsAll Rounder26508616557700013.0114272062418007.625.820.3
Upkar S BathEaglesWicket Keeper100087110088900016.711400000000.00.00.0
Varinder VeeruStarXIWicket Keeper8509828571820014.212000000000.00.00.0
Vijay OdedraRaidersAll Rounder3190861443832008.8116201631909108.218.113.3
Vikas AugustineUnited PunjabAll Rounder6064061410001.5433480000016.00.00.0
Vishal PrasharCalgary TitansBatsman7806415350610017.710619011009.09.06.0