Raiders

Select Season:

Captain
Gurdas Brar   ( Email )
Vice Captain
 
Score Submission
Parmod Sharma   ( Email )
President
 
Coach
 
Leagues
United Cup
Seasons
2017, 2018
Home

Raiders Batting

PlayerPositionRatingMoMMatInnsN.O.RB4s6s100s50sBtAvgBtSR
Karan BapodaraAll Rounder141021717366039876212347.1166
Manpreet S GillAll Rounder678388143319535341361.9222
Aditya ChoudharyAll Rounder57011111233515034210237.2223
Rajvinder MaanAll Rounder47401515227918025120121.5155
Krunal GohelWicket Keeper37831211127817034110227.8164
Gurdas BrarAll Rounder117721615526715923120126.7168
Devinder SharmaBatsman19807701781501870125.4119
Sukhjeet S SandhuAll Rounder1650161421651421930013.8116
Ankush PuriAll Rounder6992161111641531340116.4107
Vijay OdedraAll Rounder6140151111391201140013.9116
Bobby BhanotWicket Keeper4601282464522007.7102
Rupinder S SidhuAll Rounder360622111810000.061
Naqi AbidBowler18501453101510005.067
Aaron GillAll Rounder57043171300003.554
Baljeet GillBatsman705227710000.0100
Anil BaluBatsman109221600000.017
Manpreet SahotaWicket Keeper001000000000.00
Vikas GargBatsman001100100000.00
Shamsher SidhuBowler002000000000.00
Parmod SharmaAll Rounder000000000000.00

Raiders Bowling

PlayerPositionRatingMoMMatORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Gurdas BrarAll Rounder11772165446218030208.615.410.8
Karan BapodaraAll Rounder14102176150645122008.323.016.6
Ankush PuriAll Rounder6992164236611019008.719.313.3
Vijay OdedraAll Rounder6140153834923017109.220.513.4
Rajvinder MaanAll Rounder474015474383317009.362.640.3
Aditya ChoudharyAll Rounder5701111488607006.312.612.0
Naqi AbidBowler185014252101717008.430.021.4
Manpreet S GillAll Rounder67838262392033009.279.752.0
Aaron GillAll Rounder5704535202007.017.515.0
Rupinder S SidhuAll Rounder36064405010010.040.024.0
Anil BaluBatsman10900000000.00.00.0
Shamsher SidhuBowler00200000000.00.00.0
Vikas GargBatsman00100000000.00.00.0
Krunal GohelWicket Keeper37831200000000.00.00.0
Manpreet SahotaWicket Keeper00100000000.00.00.0
Bobby BhanotWicket Keeper4601200000000.00.00.0
Devinder SharmaBatsman1980700000000.00.00.0
Sukhjeet S SandhuAll Rounder1650164461000011.50.00.0
Parmod SharmaAll Rounder00000000000.00.00.0
Baljeet GillBatsman70500000000.00.00.0

United Cup 2018 - Standings

PosTeamFormPWLNRPtsNRR
1
W W W W L
211632341.354
2
W W W W W
211443311.849
3
W W W W W
211353291.218
4
W W L W W
21127226-0.021
5
W L L L L
211173251.029
6
W L L W W
211065250.178
7
L L W W L
21984220.712
8
L W W L W
21894200.106
9
L L L L L
21413412-1.351
10
L W L L L
21414311-1.175
11
L L W L W
21414311-1.407
12
L L L L L
2121726-2.991