Raiders

Select Season:

Captain
Gurdas Brar   ( Email )
Vice Captain
 
Score Submission
Parmod Sharma   ( Email )
President
 
Coach
 
Leagues
United Cup
Seasons
2017, 2018
Home

Raiders Batting

PlayerPositionRatingMoMMatInnsN.O.RB4s6s100s50sBtAvgBtSR
Karan BapodaraAll Rounder141021717366039876212347.1166
Manpreet S GillAll Rounder678388143319535341361.9222
Aditya ChoudharyAll Rounder57011111233515034210237.2223
Rajvinder MaanAll Rounder47401515227918025120121.5155
Krunal GohelWicket Keeper37831211127817034110227.8164
Gurdas BrarAll Rounder117721615526715923120126.7168
Devinder SharmaBatsman19807701781501870125.4119
Sukhjeet S SandhuAll Rounder1650161421651421930013.8116
Ankush PuriAll Rounder6992161111641531340116.4107
Vijay OdedraAll Rounder6140151111391201140013.9116
Bobby BhanotWicket Keeper4601282464522007.7102
Rupinder S SidhuAll Rounder360622111810000.061
Naqi AbidBowler18501453101510005.067
Aaron GillAll Rounder57043171300003.554
Baljeet GillBatsman705227710000.0100
Anil BaluBatsman109221600000.017
Manpreet SahotaWicket Keeper001000000000.00
Vikas GargBatsman001100100000.00
Shamsher SidhuBowler002000000000.00
Parmod SharmaAll Rounder000000000000.00

Raiders Bowling

PlayerPositionRatingMoMMatORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Gurdas BrarAll Rounder11772165446218030208.615.410.8
Karan BapodaraAll Rounder14102176150645122008.323.016.6
Ankush PuriAll Rounder6992164236611019008.719.313.3
Vijay OdedraAll Rounder6140153834923017109.220.513.4
Rajvinder MaanAll Rounder474015474383317009.362.640.3
Aditya ChoudharyAll Rounder5701111488607006.312.612.0
Naqi AbidBowler185014252101717008.430.021.4
Manpreet S GillAll Rounder67838262392033009.279.752.0
Aaron GillAll Rounder5704535202007.017.515.0
Rupinder S SidhuAll Rounder36064405010010.040.024.0
Anil BaluBatsman10900000000.00.00.0
Shamsher SidhuBowler00200000000.00.00.0
Vikas GargBatsman00100000000.00.00.0
Krunal GohelWicket Keeper37831200000000.00.00.0
Manpreet SahotaWicket Keeper00100000000.00.00.0
Bobby BhanotWicket Keeper4601200000000.00.00.0
Devinder SharmaBatsman1980700000000.00.00.0
Sukhjeet S SandhuAll Rounder1650164461000011.50.00.0
Parmod SharmaAll Rounder00000000000.00.00.0
Baljeet GillBatsman70500000000.00.00.0

United Cup 2018 - Standings

PosTeamFormPWLNRPtsNRR
1
W W W W L
211632341.354
2
W W W W W
211443311.849
3
W W W W W
211353291.218
4
W W L W W
21127226-0.021
5
W L L L L
211173251.029
6
W L L W W
211065250.178
7
L L W W L
21984220.712
8
L W W L W
21894200.106
9
L L L L L
21413412-1.351
10
L W L L L
21414311-1.175
11
L L W L W
21414311-1.407
12
L L L L L
2121726-2.991

Results

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018

United Cup
2018