United Cup – All Stats

PlayerTeamRatingMoMMatInnsN.O.RB4s6s100s50sBtAvgBtSRORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Monty SinghMonty SinghPunjabi Royals111551414343528553160439.51534638823118108.421.615.3
Kanwar MannKanwar MannSpartans1080398231016534150351.71883122912320307.411.59.3
Raj PatelRaj PatelGladiators10593151554993014770549.91665240741016007.825.419.5
Haroon VirkHaroon VirkUnited Punjab10113131324163123290337.81334339731217109.223.415.2
Jot SahiJot SahiStarXI95331312247825546251247.81875039438113007.930.323.1
Manpreet S SandhawaliaManpreet S SandhawaliaEagles94841313443324336231348.11784738418013008.229.521.7
Deepak ThakurDeepak ThakurSpartans91221515364239864242453.5161634012005.717.018.0
Ravinder BachhalRavinder BachhalLions87701515359734257271449.81752432216160013.453.724.0
Sukh DhattSukh DhattWarriors8211131132111941810226.41094537014018208.220.615.0
Manjinder Singh SandhuManjinder S SandhuSuper Titans8050124151700001.7294326615024216.211.110.8
Vinod ThakurVinod ThakurSpartans80311511329319023130236.61544435413118008.019.714.7
Sukhjit GillSukhjit GillWarriors785015753542200017.5836053139328108.919.012.9
Tom KaileyTom KaileyGladiators7821151512872282800020.51265939339019006.720.718.6
Harman BathHarman BathPanthers7672161422821682290123.51682622610115108.715.110.4
Hardeep GhumanHardeep GhumanPunjabi Royals7601121032001442230228.61394634210018107.419.015.3
Upkar S BathUpkar S BathEagles7233151364932935190670.4168433202008.316.512.0
Nick NagraNick NagraStarXI7040131313592485031129.9145242668191011.129.616.0
Karan BapodaraKaran BapodaraRaiders68621010234121133110442.6162363151709008.835.024.0
Jassi RandhawaJassi RandhawaStarXI67001413230519029100227.71614945721113009.335.222.6
Mandeep DhaliwalMandeep DhaliwalLions6570151231871281090120.814647521270161011.132.617.6
Harrobindeep S SekhonHarrobindeep S SekhonSuper Titans656388147619542352168.024400000000.00.00.0
Sharan SandhuSharan SandhuHawks64811111422817415150032.61313735430114109.625.315.9
Rajneesh AeryRajneesh AeryStarXI624114752929100014.51005143325021108.520.614.6
Jaswin VekariaJaswin VekariaLions6190131312192151700018.31024241243116009.825.815.8
Sukhbir S GehlanSukhbir S GehlanEagles6161151404362236441331.1196310002003.35.09.0
Philip MasihPhilip MasihUnited Punjab59221313431218920230234.7165503833008007.747.937.5
Arshdeep SinghArshdeep SinghPanthers587014846261810015.51024736931121007.917.613.4
Navneet RandhawaNavneet RandhawaPunjabi Royals5833141304633244780335.614300000000.00.00.0
Vijay OdedraVijay OdedraRaiders5781141332381862040123.81283735110112009.529.318.5
Jasneet SidhuJasneet SidhuSpartans562110321715200017.01133525411015117.316.914.0
Chanpreet GrewalChanpreet GrewalHawks5530131101831403140116.61314738433012108.232.023.5
Amardeep SinghAmardeep SinghSuper Titans5532131134133183750551.61303424000014.00.00.0
Harinder Pal SinghHarinder Pal SinghSpartans548115921581171360122.6135241729112107.214.312.0
Karanvir SinghKaranvir SinghWarriors5470141411471391230011.31063534025216009.721.313.1
Mavi SandhuMavi SandhuWarriors5441109038421333241242.7180872702009.036.024.0
Jaideep SinghJaideep SinghPunjabi Royals53701110133221230140436.9157181602805008.932.021.6
Manpreet S GillManpreet S GillRaiders53429812598811270337.029419154837008.122.016.3
Abhishek DuttaAbhishek DuttaGladiators53111414139624238200230.5164111135130010.337.722.0
Sandeep SinghSandeep SinghPanthers5302141323152533340028.6125333081407009.344.028.3
Arshdeep BrarArshdeep BrarPanthers52811513234316830220231.2204545405009.09.06.0
Gurdeep KangGurdeep KangStarXI5241119120913514110126.11554336723011008.533.423.5
Daljeet RandeoDaljeet RandeoPanthers51511616140525156100227.016199713020010.848.527.0
Rehman AhmedRehman AhmedGladiators5132151343081853880234.21662326524050011.553.027.6
Manmohan BediManmohan BediSuper Titans511011518684610021.51023327713015108.418.513.2
Ramandeep BrarRamandeep BrarPanthers503015101103124710011.4835041226214108.229.421.4
Amrit Singh GhotraAmrit S GhotraWarriors48011210121512712120123.9169262341009009.026.017.3
Chintan ThakkerChintan ThakkerLions465088028015833120335.0177312981805009.659.637.2
Chan JhanduChan JhanduPunjabi Royals46011413029519826160122.71492022418150011.244.824.0
Ikbal Singh SandhuIkbal S SandhuSuper Titans45821210231815520211039.820513102902007.851.039.0
Mohan S BadwalMohan S BadwalEagles453014124103116810012.9894842635012108.935.524.0
Parminder SinghParminder SinghPunjabi Royals446112725143300010.21194530837015006.820.518.0
Ramanjeet S NanarhRamanjeet S NanarhWarriors4451121131801321180122.5136262571107109.936.722.3
Ankush JainAnkush JainSuper Titans44011313236020933180332.7172432200008.00.00.0
Nikul PatelNikul PatelRaiders4400131314003085000233.313000000000.00.00.0
Jaspreet S SandhawaliaJaspreet S SandhawaliaEagles4300151413702373970328.515600000000.00.00.0
Bhupinder SinghBhupinder SinghSpartans4280156110881830121.61334132314112007.926.920.5
Nasir MalikNasir MalikUnited Punjab41801111122311919160122.318727238507008.834.023.1
Sunil Paul SinghSunil Paul SinghPunjabi Royals415010509569910119.0138201989010109.919.812.0
Jasjeet MangatJasjeet MangatHawks40411272343920006.8874033427114008.423.917.1
Kulwant VirkKulwant VirkUnited Punjab403111725853420011.6109865307118.19.36.9
Dharmesh ChauhanDharmesh ChauhanGladiators4000952130911310143.31432722311110008.322.316.2
Pritesh ShahPritesh ShahGladiators3971121103372593690230.6130214100007.00.00.0
Jagraj BhathalJagraj BhathalPanthers39201515232726828100225.21223383010012.738.018.0
Ali GondalAli GondalUnited Punjab3910131313312034480327.616300000000.00.00.0
Shahzeb PadaniyaShahzeb PadaniyaSuper Titans388111656846820068.01483628819212008.024.018.0
Jas SranJas SranStarXI385011616050600012.01202523814011109.521.613.6
Garry AulakhGarry AulakhStarXI3711141422861994030223.81443550010018.355.018.0
Kiran SehgalKiran SehgalGladiators3652121102852003530225.914300000000.00.00.0
Vick WaliaVick WaliaHawks3630121203232282930226.914200000000.00.00.0
Amarpreet DhariwalAmarpreet DhariwalUnited Punjab358111958869600022.012832319122100010.031.919.2
Bikramjit S MannBikramjit S MannEagles35608313127020015.51153125027013008.119.214.3
Aditya ChoudharyAditya ChoudharyRaiders34917702148715190230.6246131478030011.349.026.0
Raghuveer SinghRaghuveer SinghRaiders349010901791221490119.91472727222060010.145.327.0
Sandeep BrarSandeep BrarPanthers340011619076440018.01182120318510009.720.312.6
Jagdev SinghJagdev SinghHawks3350101011351141160015.0118272141218007.926.820.3
Gurpreet Singh GhotraGurpreet S GhotraWarriors3310131312661663490222.21601058301005.858.060.0
Pushpinder S SainiPushpinder S SainiEagles32119111100000.01002620818012008.017.313.0
Shakeel RajaShakeel RajaLions319013716963410011.51103330425010009.230.419.8
Ali AbidAli AbidPunjabi Royals31901284119671040029.8178302271318007.628.422.5
Ankit ShahiAnkit ShahiRaiders3180862143111940035.8129242372807009.933.920.6
Ramandeep S SidhuRamandeep S SidhuEagles307010618251830016.4161333011529009.133.422.0
Param DhaliwalParam DhaliwalHawks3011101022411731430230.113900000000.00.00.0
Jatin SandalJatin SandalRaiders287013968772910029.0121242331608009.729.118.0
Chandan JainChandan JainEagles2840117410976730036.3143201711007008.624.417.1
Gurpreet S DeolGurpreet S DeolEagles274110104200004.0200292373010008.223.717.4
Ankur VarmaAnkur VarmaPunjabi Royals27009842301622250257.514200000000.00.00.0
Rajvinder MaanRajvinder MaanRaiders2640101001641201940016.4137201951704009.848.830.0
Simarjeet GrewalSimarjeet GrewalUnited Punjab25808811631311530123.3124161906030011.963.332.0
Tushar SharmaTushar SharmaSpartans256012745652600018.7108373382508009.142.327.8
Ankush PuriAnkush PuriRaiders2560133161000003.0602122350100010.622.312.6
Shravan ChawlaShravan ChawlaWarriors24109911411191320017.6118252423614009.760.537.5
Avninder S DhaliwalAvninder S DhaliwalEagles241012524158200013.7711720414080012.025.512.8
Simran VirkSimran VirkSuper Titans23707533717320018.5218271741788006.421.820.3
Komalpreet SinghKomalpreet SinghLions2310131121618811100117.9183131121002008.656.039.0
Amar MannAmar MannHawks2270770525351007.49819159607008.422.716.3
Krunal GohelKrunal GohelRaiders2220121222221251980022.217800000000.00.00.0
Soni HeherSoni HeherStarXI21607616651340013.2129271801006006.730.027.0
Sanjay KeshwalaSanjay KeshwalaGladiators21301286131220006.5108343322128009.841.525.5
Amarjit S GillAmarjit S GillPunjabi Royals209011319900004.510016152508009.519.012.0
Jaskaran MangatJaskaran MangatLions2080111011331041530014.81281718521130010.961.734.0
Arshdeep RaiArshdeep RaiStarXI2061111101661262630115.11321120000012.00.00.0
Jaspreet SidhuJaspreet SidhuPunjabi Royals206013436800006.075362911608008.136.427.0
Anish PatelAnish PatelGladiators2021111001621241740116.21311160000016.00.00.0
Harpreet SinghHarpreet SinghSuper Titans20204222300000.0671089606108.914.810.0
Sajid VirkSajid VirkUnited Punjab2020121202021621170016.81254463000011.50.00.0
Randeep MangatRandeep MangatHawks19807527856520126.0139161431314008.935.824.0
Gurvinder MannGurminder MannRaiders18907616453710012.81211314010050010.828.015.6
Ketan SharmaKetan SharmaWarriors18906601441021050124.01413353010011.735.018.0
Jawad HabibJawad HabibPunjabi Royals1781880138951180117.31457802000011.40.00.0
Parminder BhattiParminder BhattiStarXI1730660123781360020.5158762902008.931.021.0
Bhagwant DhillonBhagwant DhillonLions16901311299104920111.0952225535220011.6127.566.0
Prashant SinghPrashant SinghUnited Punjab1680830182410006.075252232906008.937.225.0
Jaspreet S JalJaspreet S JalEagles1630111041431121270123.81282381000019.00.00.0
Mondar ChaudharyMondar ChaudharyPanthers16109821161091020119.3106214501007.014.012.0
Lucky SaraiLucky SaraiGladiators16109633634500012.0106212031305009.740.625.2
Hitender S SihagHitender S SihagUnited Punjab15906515955110014.8107171661404009.841.525.5
Kuldeep S KangKuldeep S KangEagles156012216910006.067811513041014.428.812.0
Maninder SinghManinder SinghWarriors15301170282911004.097121207050010.024.014.4
Deepchand KhandekarDeepchand KhandekarLions1500750253620005.069212031315009.740.625.2
Arsh DhaliwalArsh DhaliwalSpartans14706424721430023.522413116734008.929.019.5
Parminder S DhamiParminder S DhamiSuper Titans1441771104821420117.312700000000.00.00.0
Param GillParam GillHawks1440650192110003.890141391605009.927.816.8
Parminder HeharParminder HeharPanthers144011105444301008.8102171746340010.243.525.5
Jorawar WaraichJorawar WaraichHawks1420111011421551500015.89200000000.00.00.0
Maninderpal S SidhuManinderpal S SidhuWarriors13601173363041009.012020192924009.648.030.0
Deep DhillonDeep DhillonGladiators13306218701008.0114201401215007.028.024.0
Kamalpreet SinghKamalpreet SinghLions1310773131911130032.81444517000012.80.00.0
Gursewak S MianGursewak S MianHawks129087110478830017.31332280010014.028.012.0
Gagan SaraoGagan SaraoHawks1280771535560008.896652603008.717.312.0
Ronnie JanjuaRonnie JanjuaWarriors1270121231271211100014.1105324000008.00.00.0
Sandeep SharmaSandeep SharmaLions1190872444731008.8944594030014.819.78.0
Rubayed FerojRubayed FerojWarriors1180983118111920023.610600000000.00.00.0
Gurdas BrarGurdas BrarRaiders11701071425620007.075151667030011.155.330.0
Navpreet WaraichNavpreet WaraichLions114014101114891200012.712800000000.00.00.0
Sukhjinder S GhotraSukhjinder S GhotraPunjabi Royals11206211212100012.0100131231004009.530.819.5
Maninder Paul SinghManinder Paul SinghPunjabi Royals109011728479510016.810619001009.09.06.0
Karan PatelKaran PatelRaiders10907329810009.0113757804008.114.310.5
Varinder VeeruVarinder VeeruStarXI10601010410693910017.711418100008.00.00.0
Ammit ShergillAmmit ShergillHawks10605116101000.060014130504009.332.521.0
Chetanya MehtaChetanya MehtaRaiders10316338800000.0100434203008.511.38.0
Arnav PatelArnav PatelGladiators10209112100000.0200171682104009.942.025.5
Mandeep BhattiMandeep BhattiPanthers10009422530300012.583750613007.116.714.0
Abhijeet SinghAbhijeet SinghWarriors10005312521110012.51198847030010.528.016.0
Ammul ShergillAmmul ShergillHawks10006508067720116.011900000000.00.00.0
Vineet SainiVineet SainiLions9304306870600022.7974500010012.550.024.0
Hardeep SranHardeep SranSpartans910121019164850010.114200000000.00.00.0
Lakhvinder MinhasLakhvinder MinhasLions9009424055210020.0735791020015.839.515.0
Gurpyar S BhullarGurpyar S BhullarSuper Titans880721137010013.018611107503009.735.722.0
Muhammad AmeenMuhammad AmeenGladiators88011618862920017.614200000000.00.00.0
Sukhjinder SinghSukhjinder SinghSpartans83012618371450016.611700000000.00.00.0
Aman MinhasAman MinhasSpartans820137282771010016.410600000000.00.00.0
Gaggi GillGaggi GillStarXI810860313611005.286212202006.06.06.0
Harsh PatelHarsh PatelGladiators8009213023500030.0130640602006.720.018.0
Aashish KehairAashish KehairSpartans7707212800002.02522163703007.454.344.0
Simarjit SamraSimarjit SamraSuper Titans7502000000000.00636003006.012.012.0
Muhammad W AjazMuhammad W AjazUnited Punjab740330242821008.086752402007.426.021.0
Jaspreet SinghJaspreet SinghWarriors7408707466710010.611200000000.00.00.0
Harinder BadwalHarinder BadwalHawks710111211811000.0117435202008.817.512.0
Sunny DograSunny DograPanthers6505316549320032.5133322300007.30.00.0
Sukhjeet GillSukhjeet GillEagles6311104324420043.017900000000.00.00.0
Harloveleen SranHarloveleen SranUnited Punjab6004101011010010.0914432020010.821.512.0
Vikas AugustineVikas AugustineUnited Punjab59010429900004.5100873202009.136.524.0
Anurag ShandilyaAnurag ShandilyaEagles5308203800001.5381617811020011.189.048.0
Kanwar KangKanwar KangHawks530551282530007.01126763010012.776.036.0
Amit RamolaAmit RamolaSpartans5102111100000.0100326002008.713.09.0
Sukhdeep S MaanSukhdeep S MaanSpartans5107322622210026.011815001005.05.06.0
Maaz Ahmed KhanMaaz Ahmed KhanUnited Punjab5002000000000.00865902008.132.524.0
Jag DuggalJag DuggalSpartans5006000000000.005562020011.228.015.0
Raheem LalaniRaheem LalaniSuper Titans5001000000000.00318102006.09.09.0
Parveen SidhuParveen SidhuHawks5003000000000.00539102007.819.515.0
Wasim JavedWasim JavedPunjabi Royals4904304941310016.312000000000.00.00.0
Jagraj BansalJagraj BansalUnited Punjab4706524744300015.71071160000016.00.00.0
Raminder JhandRaminder JhandStarXI4403324432700044.013800000000.00.00.0
Harinder S GillHarinder S GillLions4308624340210010.81083500000016.70.00.0
Rahul RahiRahul RahiGladiators410620161720008.0945564110011.256.030.0
Ajaypal SinghAjaypal SinghWarriors360971364620006.07816100006.00.00.0
Aman DhillonAman DhillonSuper Titans3602103625110036.01442230000011.50.00.0
Raman VirkRaman VirkHawks3502103530300035.011700000000.00.00.0
Chetan ViradiyaChetan ViradiyaGladiators3408323431200034.011000000000.00.00.0
Ajay PandeyAjay PandeyGladiators3303108320008.026744010010010.040.024.0
Kuljeet DhillonKuljeet DhillonPanthers32033071500002.3474403010010.040.024.0
Inder SidhuInder SidhuPanthers320960323521005.39115000005.00.00.0
Ali BaigAli BaigLions320771323420005.39400000000.00.00.0
Muhammad SalmanMuhammad SalmanUnited Punjab3201107610007.01174457010011.345.024.0
Imad UddinImad UddinUnited Punjab3003303027310010.011100000000.00.00.0
Harjeet HajrawHarjeet HajrawLions2806333600000.05091162010012.9116.054.0
Naqi AbidNaqi AbidRaiders2503000000000.00327001009.027.018.0
Gurpreet GillGurpreet GillStarXI2501102525100025.010000000000.00.00.0
Rupinder SidhuRupinder SidhuRaiders2104202122200010.59500000000.00.00.0
Bikramjeet CheemaBikramjeet CheemaRaiders1701101717200017.01004491100012.30.00.0
Jaspreet GillJaspreet GillEagles1701101714200017.012100000000.00.00.0
Mandeep GillMandeep GillUnited Punjab9053091200003.07500000000.00.00.0
Harpreet Singh (Honey)Harpreet Singh (Honey)Punjabi Royals706227600000.01171170000017.00.00.0
Manpreet BilgaManpreet BilgaStarXI7063171000003.57000000000.00.00.0
Manpreet MorsaraManpreet MorsaraLions6021161400000.04300000000.00.00.0
Sayed PeerSayed PeerStarXI502215410005.012500000000.00.00.0
Anil BaluAnil BaluRaiders401104800004.05000000000.00.00.0
Bikramjeet SinghBikramjeet S MahalGladiators4011041000004.04000000000.00.00.0
Swapnpreet MirockSwapnpreet MirockSpartans403104800004.05000000000.00.00.0
Bobby BhanotBobby BhanotRaiders301103300003.010000000000.00.00.0
Mandeep BajwaMandeep BajwaStarXI203202500001.04000000000.00.00.0
Baljodh VirkBaljodh VirkHawks204112400000.05000000000.00.00.0
Raman Virk (Copy)Sukhpreet SinghHawks202212300002.0673438000014.30.00.0
Gurinder RanaGurinder RanaStarXI102101400001.0253400000013.30.00.0