United Cup – All Stats

PlayerTeamRatingMoMMatInnsN.O.RB4s6s100s50sBtAvgBtSRORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Monty SinghMonty SinghPunjabi Royals53144411861162670262.0160151381107109.219.712.9
Manjinder Singh SandhuManjinder S SandhuSuper Titans40003000000000.0012715010115.97.17.2
Ravinder BachhalRavinder BachhalLions309044123412519141078.0187101397010013.9139.060.0
Sukhbir S GehlanSukhbir S GehlanEagles30214402071013141051.820514001004.04.06.0
Manpreet S SandhawaliaManpreet S SandhawaliaEagles270144110565750135.0162151578050010.531.418.0
Manpreet S GillManpreet S GillRaiders2601220125404140262.53135563130011.218.710.0
Harrobindeep S SekhonHarrobindeep S SekhonSuper Titans25412201847310181092.025200000000.00.00.0
Mandeep DhaliwalMandeep DhaliwalLions2450430201510006.71331111910071010.817.09.4
Arshdeep SinghArshdeep SinghPanthers23704213723610037.0161141201508008.615.010.5
Karan BapodaraKaran BapodaraRaiders2301330115781420138.314712107503008.935.724.0
Ikbal Singh SandhuIkbal S SandhuSuper Titans228133215858101210158.027200000000.00.00.0
Vinod ThakurVinod ThakurSpartans217043197561040148.517316138404008.634.524.0
Sukhjit GillSukhjit GillWarriors20104211300001.03316149806109.324.816.0
Sandeep SinghSandeep SinghPanthers2001331105831310052.5127766203009.422.014.0
Jas SranJas SranStarXI20003000000000.00751106107.38.57.0
Raj PatelRaj PatelGladiators198133110859830154.0183644602007.322.018.0
Raghuveer SinghRaghuveer SinghRaiders18603309158950130.31571198603008.932.722.0
Haroon VirkHaroon VirkUnited Punjab18102206136910130.5169857204007.114.312.0
Mavi SandhuMavi SandhuWarriors1780440138871450234.5159433500008.30.00.0
Amarpreet DhariwalAmarpreet DhariwalUnited Punjab17312212824200028.0117758105008.311.68.4
Jaideep SinghJaideep SinghPunjabi Royals16602219639670196.0246420402005.010.012.0
Deepak ThakurDeepak ThakurSpartans1660440146961560136.515200000000.00.00.0
Nick NagraNick NagraStarXI16303306347700021.01347873140012.421.810.5
Sukh DhattSukh DhattWarriors16104213632400036.011314105505007.521.016.8
Harman BathHarman BathPanthers15704308259230027.3139866713008.322.016.0
Karanvir SinghKaranvir SinghWarriors15604415652600018.7108973304008.118.313.5
Navneet RandhawaNavneet RandhawaPunjabi Royals1491220109761030154.514300000000.00.00.0
Hardeep GhumanHardeep GhumanPunjabi Royals14602105127520151.0189870103008.823.316.0
Jot SahiJot SahiStarXI14512208043730140.0186747401006.747.042.0
Bhupinder SinghBhupinder SinghSpartans14304101813010018.01381598305006.519.618.0
Gurpreet Singh GhotraGurpreet S GhotraWarriors1420330122591750140.7207315200005.00.00.0
Tom KaileyTom KaileyGladiators13803303835300012.710912791204006.619.818.0
Ramandeep S SidhuRamandeep S SidhuEagles13604416133430020.3185121372130011.445.724.0
Manmohan BediManmohan BediSuper Titans1350211352030000.0175856104007.014.012.0
Arshdeep RaiArshdeep RaiStarXI128133088531520129.31661120000012.00.00.0
Jassi RandhawaJassi RandhawaStarXI12803307852820026.0150873302009.136.524.0
Jasjeet MangatJasjeet MangatHawks12612116510000.0120858404007.314.512.0
Sandeep BrarSandeep BrarPanthers12402202420210012.0120538804007.69.57.5
Abhishek DuttaAbhishek DuttaGladiators121033010159760133.717100000000.00.00.0
Jaswin VekariaJaswin VekariaLions12004414546200015.0987926130013.130.714.0
Tushar SharmaTushar SharmaSpartans11904321921300019.09015121704008.130.322.5
Kiran SehgalKiran SehgalGladiators117132077551210138.514000000000.00.00.0
Harinder Pal SinghHarinder Pal SinghSpartans11604214126700041.01581073203007.324.320.0
Jaspreet S JalJaspreet S JalEagles11503319562760147.51532381000019.00.00.0
Soni HeherSoni HeherStarXI11303313828210019.01361293703007.831.024.0
Vijay OdedraVijay OdedraRaiders11203326241610062.0151111162120010.558.033.0
Amrit Singh GhotraAmrit S GhotraWarriors11003319047460145.01914492000012.30.00.0
Gurdeep KangGurdeep KangStarXI11003203521220017.51671284503007.028.024.0
Bhagwant DhillonBhagwant DhillonLions10804316354810131.51171112213010011.1122.066.0
Upkar S BathUpkar S BathEagles10504308551540128.316700000000.00.00.0
Ankush PuriAnkush PuriRaiders10003100100000.006841040014.021.09.0
Rajneesh AeryRajneesh AeryStarXI10003000000000.001077304007.719.315.0
Chan JhanduChan JhanduPunjabi Royals9902207453460037.01403342010011.334.018.0
Avninder S DhaliwalAvninder S DhaliwalEagles8903323948200039.0815707020014.035.015.0
Jagdev SinghJagdev SinghHawks8802203832210019.0119659412009.829.518.0
Ankush JainAnkush JainSuper Titans8703316732840133.52092220000011.00.00.0
Ammul ShergillAmmul ShergillHawks8402206451520132.012500000000.00.00.0
Rubayed FerojRubayed FerojWarriors8204428270520041.011700000000.00.00.0
Amar MannAmar MannHawks8002205800002.563756203008.018.714.0
Ramandeep BrarRamandeep BrarPanthers790330294520009.7641182402007.541.033.0
Chintan ThakkerChintan ThakkerLions7602202616310013.0163872402009.036.024.0
Philip MasihPhilip MasihUnited Punjab7502205037510025.0135862201007.862.048.0
Bikramjit S MannBikramjit S MannEagles7502000000000.00866303008.322.016.0
Shahzeb PadaniyaShahzeb PadaniyaSuper Titans7503100100000.00857423007.119.016.0
Sunil Paul SinghSunil Paul SinghPunjabi Royals7502000000000.00769403009.923.014.0
Gurvinder MannGurminder MannRaiders7001102012300020.0167437102009.318.512.0
Parminder HeharParminder HeharPanthers680442181301009.0138767422009.633.521.0
Jaspreet S SandhawaliaJaspreet S SandhawaliaEagles6804406841920017.016600000000.00.00.0
Mohan S BadwalMohan S BadwalEagles670441171610005.710612118902009.859.036.0
Daljeet RandeoDaljeet RandeoPanthers64044064371010016.01731115000011.00.00.0
Sukhjeet GillSukhjeet GillEagles6311104324420043.017900000000.00.00.0
Abhijeet SinghAbhijeet SinghWarriors600110108010010.0125435602008.817.512.0
Simarjeet GrewalSimarjeet GrewalUnited Punjab59022091500004.5604461020011.523.012.0
Sharan SandhuSharan SandhuHawks580111332212000.01504420110010.542.024.0
Vineet SainiVineet SainiLions5803203340400016.5834500010012.550.024.0
Mandeep BhattiMandeep BhattiPanthers5704217700007.0100430502007.515.012.0
Gaggi GillGaggi GillStarXI5603206710003.086212202006.06.06.0
Rehman AhmedRehman AhmedGladiators5603303124300010.31294466010011.546.024.0
Kanwar MannKanwar MannSpartans5501103017400030.0176436201009.036.024.0
Arnav PatelArnav PatelGladiators5203112100000.0200865502008.132.524.0
Maninderpal S SidhuManinderpal S SidhuWarriors5103111100000.01003362020012.018.09.0
Jagraj BhathalJagraj BhathalPanthers5104405150310012.810200000000.00.00.0
Sanjay KeshwalaSanjay KeshwalaGladiators5102111300000.0336653120010.832.518.0
Amit RamolaAmit RamolaSpartans5102111100000.0100326002008.713.09.0
Jag DuggalJag DuggalSpartans5001000000000.00326202008.713.09.0
Ammit ShergillAmmit ShergillHawks5002000000000.00754302007.727.021.0
Pushpinder S SainiPushpinder S SainiEagles5001000000000.00324202008.012.09.0
Simran VirkSimran VirkSuper Titans5001000000000.00434332008.517.012.0
Deep DhillonDeep DhillonGladiators5002100300000.00636402006.018.018.0
Rajvinder MaanRajvinder MaanRaiders450330202520006.7804540010013.554.024.0
Shravan ChawlaShravan ChawlaWarriors4302204340500021.5108769510009.90.00.0
Sukhdeep S MaanSukhdeep S MaanSpartans420311171311000.013115001005.05.06.0
Vick WaliaVick WaliaHawks4202204232400021.013100000000.00.00.0
Muhammad AmeenMuhammad AmeenGladiators4102214131300041.013200000000.00.00.0
Raminder JhandRaminder JhandStarXI4002214031600040.012900000000.00.00.0
Amardeep SinghAmardeep SinghSuper Titans3903203925410019.51561201000020.00.00.0
Garry AulakhGarry AulakhStarXI3903323919800039.020500000000.00.00.0
Muhammad W AjazMuhammad W AjazUnited Punjab38022013911006.5144430301007.530.024.0
Ali GondalAli GondalUnited Punjab3802203826510019.014600000000.00.00.0
Nikul PatelNikul PatelRaiders3802203832600019.011900000000.00.00.0
Pritesh ShahPritesh ShahGladiators3703303733410012.311200000000.00.00.0
Anish PatelAnish PatelGladiators3402203424500017.014200000000.00.00.0
Sandeep SharmaSandeep SharmaLions3403219510009.01801120010012.012.06.0
Navpreet WaraichNavpreet WaraichLions3303203327300016.512200000000.00.00.0
Aman MinhasAman MinhasSpartans3304213335600033.09400000000.00.00.0
Shakeel RajaShakeel RajaLions3204207910003.5784454010011.345.024.0
Muhammad SalmanMuhammad SalmanUnited Punjab3201107610007.01174457010011.345.024.0
Param DhaliwalParam DhaliwalHawks3202213230000032.010700000000.00.00.0
Gursewak S MianGursewak S MianHawks3002213022110030.013600000000.00.00.0
Gurpreet S DeolGurpreet S DeolEagles2903104200004.0200875301009.475.048.0
Sukhjinder SinghSukhjinder SinghSpartans2704212718120027.015000000000.00.00.0
Nasir MalikNasir MalikUnited Punjab2702202600001.033428001007.028.024.0
Ronnie JanjuaRonnie JanjuaWarriors270440272530006.810815000005.00.00.0
Harjeet HajrawHarjeet HajrawLions2602111200000.0506671010011.267.036.0
Jatin SandalJatin SandalRaiders260222262430000.010800000000.00.00.0
Gurpyar S BhullarGurpyar S BhullarSuper Titans2501000000000.00320101006.720.018.0
Sunny DograSunny DograPanthers2502202530100012.58300000000.00.00.0
Jaspreet SidhuJaspreet SidhuPunjabi Royals2502000000000.00656401009.356.036.0
Parminder SinghParminder SinghPunjabi Royals2501000000000.00435101008.835.024.0
Parveen SidhuParveen SidhuHawks2501000000000.00319101006.319.018.0
Amarjit S GillAmarjit S GillPunjabi Royals2501000000000.00326101008.726.018.0
Sajid VirkSajid VirkUnited Punjab2302202325110011.59200000000.00.00.0
Jawad HabibJawad HabibPunjabi Royals2301102310130023.02303351000011.70.00.0
Krunal GohelKrunal GohelRaiders2201102210100022.022000000000.00.00.0
Arshdeep BrarArshdeep BrarPanthers2203202221020011.010500000000.00.00.0
Imad UddinImad UddinUnited Punjab2102202116210010.513100000000.00.00.0
Kamalpreet SinghKamalpreet SinghLions2102212118200021.011700000000.00.00.0
Jagraj BansalJagraj BansalUnited Punjab200111201820000.011100000000.00.00.0
Kulwant VirkKulwant VirkUnited Punjab190111191411000.013600000000.00.00.0
Parminder BhattiParminder BhattiStarXI1901101919200019.010000000000.00.00.0
Bikramjeet CheemaBikramjeet CheemaRaiders1701101717200017.01004491100012.30.00.0
Jorawar WaraichJorawar WaraichHawks1401101414200014.010000000000.00.00.0
Varinder VeeruVarinder VeeruStarXI1403321413100014.010800000000.00.00.0
Rahul RahiRahul RahiGladiators1401101414200014.0100327410009.00.00.0
Parminder S DhamiParminder S DhamiSuper Titans140110147110014.020000000000.00.00.0
Jaskaran MangatJaskaran MangatLions140111141600000.0882223000011.00.00.0
Komalpreet SinghKomalpreet SinghLions130330131611004.3812214000010.50.00.0
Wasim JavedWasim JavedPunjabi Royals130220131111006.511800000000.00.00.0
Ajaypal SinghAjaypal SinghWarriors1302101315000013.08700000000.00.00.0
Chetan ViradiyaChetan ViradiyaGladiators130111131300000.010000000000.00.00.0
Arsh DhaliwalArsh DhaliwalSpartans13011113411000.0325435200008.80.00.0
Jaspreet SinghJaspreet SinghWarriors120110128200012.015000000000.00.00.0
Chanpreet GrewalChanpreet GrewalHawks120210127100012.0171547700009.40.00.0
Maninder Paul SinghManinder Paul SinghPunjabi Royals902119710000.012900000000.00.00.0
Chetanya MehtaChetanya MehtaRaiders702227700000.010000000000.00.00.0
Gurdas BrarGurdas BrarRaiders601106800006.075217100008.50.00.0
Ali AbidAli AbidPunjabi Royals601116500000.012000000000.00.00.0
Lucky SaraiLucky SaraiGladiators603216410006.0150653300008.80.00.0
Manpreet MorsaraManpreet MorsaraLions6021161400000.04300000000.00.00.0
Maninder SinghManinder SinghWarriors502105600005.08300000000.00.00.0
Kanwar KangKanwar KangHawks501105500005.010000000000.00.00.0
Ali BaigAli BaigLions401104310004.013300000000.00.00.0
Swapnpreet MirockSwapnpreet MirockSpartans403104800004.05000000000.00.00.0
Vikas AugustineVikas AugustineUnited Punjab401114600000.06718100008.00.00.0
Bobby BhanotBobby BhanotRaiders301103300003.010000000000.00.00.0
Sukhjinder S GhotraSukhjinder S GhotraPunjabi Royals301103600003.0502253000012.50.00.0
Kuljeet DhillonKuljeet DhillonPanthers201102600002.03300000000.00.00.0
Harinder S GillHarinder S GillLions201102300002.06700000000.00.00.0
Lakhvinder MinhasLakhvinder MinhasLions101101300001.0331180000018.00.00.0