United Cup – All Stats

PlayerTeamRatingMoMMatInnsN.O.RB4s6s100s50sBtAvgBtSRORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Raj PatelRaj PatelGladiators8553101043902314050465.01693326031013007.920.015.2
Haroon VirkHaroon VirkUnited Punjab76329923132362380344.71332926222212109.021.814.5
Ravinder BachhalRavinder BachhalLions74001111348027839231360.01732126814160012.844.721.0
Deepak ThakurDeepak ThakurSpartans73921010253933350212367.416200000000.00.00.0
Jot SahiJot SahiStarXI733288139820139221156.9198312182519007.024.220.7
Monty SinghMonty SinghPunjabi Royals732499229218539100341.71583126816010108.626.818.6
Sukh DhattSukh DhattWarriors732110821721541410228.71123526810016207.716.813.1
Manjinder Singh SandhuManjinder S SandhuSuper Titans727092121000002.0203420914021216.110.09.7
Kanwar MannKanwar MannSpartans6782550168941970133.6179201664114208.311.98.6
Upkar S BathUpkar S BathEagles580311944002404170680.016700000000.00.00.0
Sukhbir S GehlanSukhbir S GehlanEagles5691111104142086241337.619928001004.08.012.0
Sukhjit GillSukhjit GillWarriors557010547900007.0784032324120108.116.212.0
Manpreet S SandhawaliaManpreet S SandhawaliaEagles547299221714014100231.01553531913010009.131.921.0
Vinod ThakurVinod ThakurSpartans546010822011291860133.51563528512113008.121.916.2
Tom KaileyTom KaileyGladiators5360101011861541400020.71214027329014006.819.517.1
Manpreet S GillManpreet S GillRaiders5072660232799250338.729414121637008.617.312.0
Harman BathHarman BathPanthers5041119113489640016.8151181659112109.213.89.0
Arshdeep SinghArshdeep SinghPanthers498010624844610012.01093424722118007.313.711.3
Jaswin VekariaJaswin VekariaLions4970101011471481100016.3993125526114008.218.213.3
Jaideep SinghJaideep SinghPunjabi Royals489087128417128120447.3166161371705008.627.419.2
Hardeep GhumanHardeep GhumanPunjabi Royals4641761124901220124.8138262006010107.720.015.6
Sharan SandhuSharan SandhuHawks456177418613610140062.0137252391618109.629.918.8
Daljeet RandeoDaljeet RandeoPanthers4421111113321994590233.216788613020010.843.024.0
Karanvir SinghKaranvir SinghWarriors43609911361171130017.01162522312212008.918.612.5
Mandeep DhaliwalMandeep DhaliwalLions435011836046300012.013036374270131010.428.816.6
Karan BapodaraKaran BapodaraRaiders42127712161482330236.0146262201205008.544.031.2
Nick NagraNick NagraStarXI41809911431041610017.9138232488191010.827.615.3
Vijay OdedraVijay OdedraRaiders41619829682810016.01173229610112009.324.716.0
Jassi RandhawaJassi RandhawaStarXI40509901551161630017.21343227716110008.727.719.2
Gurdeep KangGurdeep KangStarXI3931871153839100125.5184322721808008.534.024.0
Philip MasihPhilip MasihUnited Punjab391199317111212120028.5153342511908007.431.425.5
Manmohan BediManmohan BediSuper Titans37906317971610039.5111221677010107.616.713.2
Harinder Pal SinghHarinder Pal SinghSpartans37211072102741030020.413817122718107.215.312.8
Kulwant VirkKulwant VirkUnited Punjab37017615047420010.0106652206118.78.76.0
Abhishek DuttaAbhishek DuttaGladiators367199028217626140231.31605564010011.256.030.0
Bhupinder SinghBhupinder SinghSpartans360010419059630130.01533326311110008.026.319.8
Sandeep SinghSandeep SinghPanthers36019812151782420030.712122212905009.642.426.4
Jaspreet S SandhawaliaJaspreet S SandhawaliaEagles3510111103111963650228.315900000000.00.00.0
Ikbal Singh SandhuIkbal S SandhuSuper Titans343198224810917171041.32281078901007.878.060.0
Amardeep SinghAmardeep SinghSuper Titans34018712601872340343.31391201000020.00.00.0
Chintan ThakkerChintan ThakkerLions3270550187972190237.4193191631004008.640.828.5
Ankush JainAnkush JainSuper Titans327188224713526130341.2183432200008.00.00.0
Nasir MalikNasir MalikUnited Punjab32508801558014100119.419420158306007.926.320.0
Amrit Singh GhotraAmrit S GhotraWarriors3251871160936110126.717217155405009.131.020.4
Jasjeet MangatJasjeet MangatHawks32018422529200012.5862520214111008.118.413.6
Amarpreet DhariwalAmarpreet DhariwalUnited Punjab31718747255400024.0131272651129009.829.418.0
Mohan S BadwalMohan S BadwalEagles3040101037988610011.390363142207108.744.930.9
Jagraj BhathalJagraj BhathalPanthers3000111122602311880228.911300000000.00.00.0
Jagdev SinghJagdev SinghHawks292088111791860016.7129231841117008.026.319.7
Rehman AhmedRehman AhmedGladiators291110921761291640125.11361819819030011.066.036.0
Navneet RandhawaNavneet RandhawaPunjabi Royals28519802451951950130.612600000000.00.00.0
Harrobindeep S SekhonHarrobindeep S SekhonSuper Titans28115502119312191042.222700000000.00.00.0
Raghuveer SinghRaghuveer SinghRaiders2810770136901360119.41512121721050010.343.425.2
Chan JhanduChan JhanduPunjabi Royals27709801771421390022.11251516811140011.242.022.5
Ramandeep BrarRamandeep BrarPanthers27601071517640008.567332811929008.531.222.0
Nikul PatelNikul PatelRaiders27408812541933300136.313200000000.00.00.0
Pritesh ShahPritesh ShahGladiators27418802341912260129.312318000008.00.00.0
Param DhaliwalParam DhaliwalHawks27417722141491230242.814400000000.00.00.0
Jas SranJas SranStarXI26007413532300011.710913113607108.716.111.1
Dharmesh ChauhanDharmesh ChauhanGladiators25906323425210034.013620168709008.418.713.3
Rajneesh AeryRajneesh AeryStarXI24809432325100023.092322651909008.329.421.3
Rajvinder MaanRajvinder MaanRaiders24708801471081830018.413618176904009.844.027.0
Avninder S DhaliwalAvninder S DhaliwalEagles239010323948200039.0811720414080012.025.512.8
Tushar SharmaTushar SharmaSpartans23008535549600027.5112272171207008.031.023.1
Shakeel RajaShakeel RajaLions22901051292721007.3107221901808008.623.816.5
Ramandeep S SidhuRamandeep S SidhuEagles22808517845830019.5173252321226009.338.725.0
Kiran SehgalKiran SehgalGladiators22018701801292420125.714000000000.00.00.0
Aditya ChoudharyAditya ChoudharyRaiders2171330127459110142.32825655020013.032.515.0
Ali AbidAli AbidPunjabi Royals21507646537520032.517616122616007.620.316.0
Sandeep BrarSandeep BrarPanthers21208516251420015.51221313213560010.222.013.0
Bikramjit S MannBikramjit S MannEagles20505213024020030.0125201401607007.020.017.1
Shahzeb PadaniyaShahzeb PadaniyaSuper Titans20506323028400030.0107181401127007.820.015.4
Mavi SandhuMavi SandhuWarriors20106501611001670232.2161433500008.30.00.0
Ali GondalAli GondalUnited Punjab19809901781172630119.815200000000.00.00.0
Arshdeep BrarArshdeep BrarPanthers198010821789713110129.718400000000.00.00.0
Anish PatelAnish PatelGladiators19718701571081740122.41451160000016.00.00.0
Soni HeherSoni HeherStarXI19605414634220015.313519123806006.520.519.0
Shravan ChawlaShravan ChawlaWarriors19605501211061110024.2114131191613009.239.726.0
Garry AulakhGarry AulakhStarXI19419921541112120122.013900000000.00.00.0
Parminder SinghParminder SinghPunjabi Royals19307524336200014.3119271772206006.629.527.0
Vick WaliaVick WaliaHawks19107701711321630124.413000000000.00.00.0
Amar MannAmar MannHawks1770660525251008.710015123405008.224.618.0
Gurpreet S DeolGurpreet S DeolEagles17418104200004.020023194306008.432.323.0
Arshdeep RaiArshdeep RaiStarXI1731770133962030119.01391120000012.00.00.0
Jawad HabibJawad HabibPunjabi Royals1701660130851080121.71537802000011.40.00.0
Gurpreet Singh GhotraGurpreet S GhotraWarriors1690880149882150118.6169636200006.00.00.0
Sanjay KeshwalaSanjay KeshwalaGladiators16208541210200012.0120232281626009.938.023.0
Jatin SandalJatin SandalRaiders15208655247700052.011111105604009.526.316.5
Chanpreet GrewalChanpreet GrewalHawks150086075701110012.5107272322303008.677.354.0
Ankush PuriAnkush PuriRaiders15008200400000.00141572060011.226.214.0
Pushpinder S SainiPushpinder S SainiEagles15005000000000.0017133906007.822.217.0
Simarjeet GrewalSimarjeet GrewalUnited Punjab14805517369900018.3106111284030011.642.722.0
Sunil Paul SinghSunil Paul SinghPunjabi Royals14706202216100011.013813127905009.825.415.6
Jaskaran MangatJaskaran MangatLions14607719663930016.01521213619020011.368.036.0
Parminder S DhamiParminder S DhamiSuper Titans1441771104821420117.312700000000.00.00.0
Ankit ShahiAnkit ShahiRaiders14404206955420034.5125121171903009.839.024.0
Komalpreet SinghKomalpreet SinghLions135098111568860116.41692214000010.50.00.0
Jasneet SidhuJasneet SidhuSpartans135051110610000.016717143705008.428.620.4
Chandan JainChandan JainEagles13407548457520084.014713120902009.260.039.0
Sajid VirkSajid VirkUnited Punjab1340990134115750014.91172270000013.50.00.0
Jaspreet S JalJaspreet S JalEagles130088411078960127.51412381000019.00.00.0
Parminder BhattiParminder BhattiStarXI12905507957640015.8139549602009.824.515.0
Gurvinder MannGurminder MannRaiders12805515347510013.3113989503009.929.718.0
Maninder SinghManinder SinghWarriors1280750282511005.6112540404008.010.07.5
Krunal GohelKrunal GohelRaiders1280771128681240021.318800000000.00.00.0
Simran VirkSimran VirkSuper Titans12704332100000.020015911245006.118.218.0
Bhagwant DhillonBhagwant DhillonLions12009717578810112.5961819928010011.1199.0108.0
Parminder HeharParminder HeharPanthers11409853934010013.0115141426330010.147.328.0
Kamalpreet SinghKamalpreet SinghLions110066311076930036.71454517000012.80.00.0
Deepchand KhandekarDeepchand KhandekarLions106042061000003.06012110814009.227.518.0
Ammit ShergillAmmit ShergillHawks10605116101000.060014130504009.332.521.0
Amarjit S GillAmarjit S GillPunjabi Royals10507215500005.0100874104009.318.512.0
Ramanjeet S NanarhRamanjeet S NanarhWarriors1050872303620006.083141476030010.549.028.0
Jaspreet SidhuJaspreet SidhuPunjabi Royals10408214600004.067221841304008.446.033.0
Rubayed FerojRubayed FerojWarriors104066210498720026.010600000000.00.00.0
Ammul ShergillAmmul ShergillHawks10005508067720116.011900000000.00.00.0
Deep DhillonDeep DhillonGladiators10005100300000.00171211114007.130.325.5
Abhijeet SinghAbhijeet SinghWarriors10005312521110012.51198847030010.528.016.0
Hitender S SihagHitender S SihagUnited Punjab9804312328100011.582121111103009.337.024.0
Vineet SainiVineet SainiLions9304306870600022.7974500010012.550.024.0
Ronnie JanjuaRonnie JanjuaWarriors860101028683700010.8104324000008.00.00.0
Maninderpal S SidhuManinderpal S SidhuWarriors860742111200005.592121217230010.140.324.0
Karan PatelKaran PatelRaiders8105116310000.0200649503008.216.312.0
Gursewak S MianGursewak S MianHawks8005418057430026.714000000000.00.00.0
Gaggi GillGaggi GillStarXI790750293211005.891212202006.06.06.0
Navpreet WaraichNavpreet WaraichLions7809607862800013.012600000000.00.00.0
Arnav PatelArnav PatelGladiators7708112100000.0200151442003009.648.030.0
Randeep MangatRandeep MangatHawks7604211300001.033538213007.612.710.0
Sukhjinder SinghSukhjinder SinghSpartans7609417658450025.313100000000.00.00.0
Simarjit SamraSimarjit SamraSuper Titans7502000000000.00636003006.012.012.0
Muhammad W AjazMuhammad W AjazUnited Punjab740330242821008.086752402007.426.021.0
Ketan SharmaKetan SharmaWarriors7303307359520024.312400000000.00.00.0
Maninder Paul SinghManinder Paul SinghPunjabi Royals7207517268510018.010600000000.00.00.0
Aman MinhasAman MinhasSpartans6509526557710021.711400000000.00.00.0
Lakhvinder MinhasLakhvinder MinhasLions6305313850210019.0763391010013.039.018.0
Sandeep SharmaSandeep SharmaLions630651383331009.51152432010021.543.012.0
Sukhjeet GillSukhjeet GillEagles6311104324420043.017900000000.00.00.0
Sukhjinder S GhotraSukhjinder S GhotraPunjabi Royals6204211212100012.0100983502009.241.527.0
Varinder VeeruVarinder VeeruStarXI6107736154500015.311318100008.00.00.0
Muhammad AmeenMuhammad AmeenGladiators5907515948600014.812300000000.00.00.0
Mandeep BhattiMandeep BhattiPanthers5707317800003.588430502007.515.012.0
Gurdas BrarGurdas BrarRaiders540651293920007.374101014010010.1101.060.0
Vikas AugustineVikas AugustineUnited Punjab5406214600004.067658102009.729.018.0
Ankur VarmaAnkur VarmaPunjabi Royals5304315344510026.512000000000.00.00.0
Sukhdeep S MaanSukhdeep S MaanSpartans5106212622210026.011815001005.05.06.0
Amit RamolaAmit RamolaSpartans5102111100000.0100326002008.713.09.0
Harpreet SinghHarpreet SinghSuper Titans5102111100000.0100328202009.314.09.0
Gurpyar S BhullarGurpyar S BhullarSuper Titans5004100100000.00753202007.626.521.0
Parveen SidhuParveen SidhuHawks5003000000000.00539102007.819.515.0
Hardeep SranHardeep SranSpartans500760503762008.313500000000.00.00.0
Jag DuggalJag DuggalSpartans5003000000000.00435202008.817.512.0
Raheem LalaniRaheem LalaniSuper Titans5001000000000.00318102006.09.09.0
Wasim JavedWasim JavedPunjabi Royals4904304941310016.312000000000.00.00.0
Mondar ChaudharyMondar ChaudharyPanthers480550484960009.69800000000.00.00.0
Arsh DhaliwalArsh DhaliwalSpartans4603314620430023.02306622000010.30.00.0
Lucky SaraiLucky SaraiGladiators4505312020300010.0100121061001008.8106.072.0
Raminder JhandRaminder JhandStarXI4403324432700044.013800000000.00.00.0
Prashant SinghPrashant SinghUnited Punjab390520142110007.067151401701009.3140.090.0
Jagraj BansalJagraj BansalUnited Punjab3705423737200018.51001160000016.00.00.0
Jorawar WaraichJorawar WaraichHawks360650364550007.28000000000.00.00.0
Muhammad SalmanMuhammad SalmanUnited Punjab3201107610007.01174457010011.345.024.0
Chetan ViradiyaChetan ViradiyaGladiators310522312420000.012900000000.00.00.0
Imad UddinImad UddinUnited Punjab3003303027310010.011100000000.00.00.0
Gagan SaraoGagan SaraoHawks3003313029300015.010300000000.00.00.0
Anurag ShandilyaAnurag ShandilyaEagles2805103400003.0751212410010010.3124.072.0
Param GillParam GillHawks2702102400002.0501134010013.013.06.0
Harjeet HajrawHarjeet HajrawLions2704222300000.06791162010012.9116.054.0
Aashish KehairAashish KehairSpartans2605111100000.010017128701007.5128.0102.0
Gurpreet GillGurpreet GillStarXI2501102525100025.010000000000.00.00.0
Sunny DograSunny DograPanthers2504202530100012.583322300007.30.00.0
Harloveleen SranHarloveleen SranUnited Punjab2502000000000.00325001008.325.018.0
Naqi AbidNaqi AbidRaiders2503000000000.00327001009.027.018.0
Jaspreet SinghJaspreet SinghWarriors240550242730004.88900000000.00.00.0
Ajaypal SinghAjaypal SinghWarriors210430213000007.07000000000.00.00.0
Ali BaigAli BaigLions210330212020007.010500000000.00.00.0
Jaspreet GillJaspreet GillEagles1701101714200017.012100000000.00.00.0
Bikramjeet CheemaBikramjeet CheemaRaiders1701101717200017.01004491100012.30.00.0
Rahul RahiRahul RahiGladiators160320161720008.0944464100011.50.00.0
Inder SidhuInder SidhuPanthers11042011711005.515715000005.00.00.0
Ajay PandeyAjay PandeyGladiators802108320008.026719000009.00.00.0
Kanwar KangKanwar KangHawks702207700003.510000000000.00.00.0
Chetanya MehtaChetanya MehtaRaiders703227700000.010000000000.00.00.0
Mandeep GillMandeep GillUnited Punjab7042071000003.57000000000.00.00.0
Kuldeep S KangKuldeep S KangEagles609216910006.0675966000019.20.00.0
Manpreet MorsaraManpreet MorsaraLions6021161400000.04300000000.00.00.0
Manpreet BilgaManpreet BilgaStarXI502115600000.08300000000.00.00.0
Harpreet Singh (Honey)Harpreet Singh (Honey)Punjabi Royals405114300000.01331170000017.00.00.0
Sayed PeerSayed PeerStarXI401104310004.013300000000.00.00.0
Bikramjeet SinghBikramjeet S MahalGladiators4011041000004.04000000000.00.00.0
Harsh PatelHarsh PatelGladiators405114200000.0200214200007.00.00.0
Kuljeet DhillonKuljeet DhillonPanthers4022041000002.040213100006.50.00.0
Swapnpreet MirockSwapnpreet MirockSpartans403104800004.05000000000.00.00.0
Anil BaluAnil BaluRaiders401104800004.05000000000.00.00.0
Harinder S GillHarinder S GillLions304313900001.53300000000.00.00.0
Bobby BhanotBobby BhanotRaiders301103300003.010000000000.00.00.0
Baljodh VirkBaljodh VirkHawks202112400000.05000000000.00.00.0